Anti-Allergics

  Pharmaceutical  Health & Beauty  <  >

ProductsActive Ingredients Packing Type Packing Size
ALLORA TABLETS  5MG Desloratadine 5mg Alu-Alu Blister 10X10
BOSNUM TABLETS  60MG Fexofenadine Hydrochloride 60mg Alu-Alu Blister 10X10
BOSNUM TABLETS 180MG Fexofenadine Hydrochloride 180mg Alu-Alu Blister 10X10
CETIHIS SYRUP Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg/5ml

Bottle 100ml
CETIHIS TABLETS Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10mg

Blister 2X10
CETIHIS TABLETS Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10mg

Blister 50X10
UNIHIST SYRUP Each 5ml contains: Brompheniramine Maleate 4mg,Phenylephedrine HCl. 10mg Bottle 100ml